Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Is Mr Chen's Handpulled Style Noodles 400g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Salt.

Check Mr Chen's Handpulled Style Noodles 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Chen's Handpulled Style Noodles 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir Fry
Egg Free? Mr Chen's Handpulled Style Noodles 400g | Spoonful