Is Mr. Clean Clean Freak Deep Cleaning Mist with Original Gain Scent Cleaner 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Triethanolamine, Lauryl Betaine, PEG PPG Ethylhexyl Ether, Dipropylene Glycol Butyl Ether, Sodium Carbonate, Ethanolamine, Xanthan Gum, PEG, Fragrances.
Check Mr. Clean Clean Freak Deep Cleaning Mist with Original Gain Scent Cleaner 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Clean Clean Freak Deep Cleaning Mist with Original Gain Scent Cleaner 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mr. Clean Clean Freak Deep Cleaning Mist with Original Gain Scent Cleaner 16 oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGAGrocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


