Is Mr. Clean Multi-Surface Cleaner, with Febreze Freshness, Meadows & Rain Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Include Bioedegradable Nonionic Surfactants.
Check Mr. Clean Multi-Surface Cleaner, with Febreze Freshness, Meadows & Rain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Clean Multi-Surface Cleaner, with Febreze Freshness, Meadows & Rain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mr. Clean Multi-Surface Cleaner, with Febreze Freshness, Meadows & Rain is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


