Is Mr. Crumb 225g Sage & Onion Stuffing Tray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion (33%), Breadcrumbs (Fresh and Dried) [Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)), Water, Yeast, Salt, Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic Acid)], Water, Rapeseed Oil, Butter (5%) [( Milk ), Salt], Sage (3%) Vegetable Bouillon [Salt, Maltodextrin (Potato), Lactose ( Milk ), Spice, Natural Flavouring], Thyme, Salt, Dried Parsley, White Pepper
Check Mr. Crumb 225g Sage & Onion Stuffing Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Crumb 225g Sage & Onion Stuffing Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishBakingMeal Prep


