Is Mr. Dee's Shredded Hash Brown Potatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Dextrose, Disodium Dihydrogen Pyrophosphate (To Maintain Natural Color).
Check Mr. Dee's Shredded Hash Brown Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Dee's Shredded Hash Brown Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


