Is Mr. Dee's Shredded Hash Brown Potatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Dextrose, Disodium Dihydrogen Pyrophosphate (To Maintain Natural Color).

Check Mr. Dee's Shredded Hash Brown Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking