Is Mr Filberts Honey & Peppercorn Mixed Nuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Mixed Nuts 94% (Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews), Sugar, Sea Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Honey, Cracked Pink Peppercorns

Check Mr Filberts Honey & Peppercorn Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Filberts Honey & Peppercorn Mixed Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go