Is Mr Filbert's Moroccan Spiced Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Almonds 85%, Sugar, Garlic, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt, Honey, Black Pepper, Mint, Cumin, Coriander, Chilli

Check Mr Filbert's Moroccan Spiced Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Filbert's Moroccan Spiced Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping