Is Mr Filberts Olive Snacks Pitted Green Olives with Chilli & Blackpepper Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives (93%), Salt, Lemon Juice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chilli and Black Pepper

Check Mr Filberts Olive Snacks Pitted Green Olives with Chilli & Blackpepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Filberts Olive Snacks Pitted Green Olives with Chilli & Blackpepper is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing