Is Mr Filberts Olive Snacks Pitted Kalamata Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Kalamata Olives (93%), Sea Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Mr Filberts Olive Snacks Pitted Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Filberts Olive Snacks Pitted Kalamata Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr Filberts Olive Snacks Pitted Kalamata Olives is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


