Is Mr Filberts Sea Salt & Herb Mixed Nuts Almonds, Peanuts & Cashews Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Mixed Nuts 92% (Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews), Sugar, Sea Salt (<1%), Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Black Pepper, Basil, Oregano

Check Mr Filberts Sea Salt & Herb Mixed Nuts Almonds, Peanuts & Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Filberts Sea Salt & Herb Mixed Nuts Almonds, Peanuts & Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping