Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mr Filberts Simply Sea Salt Mixed Nuts Almonds, Peanuts and Cashews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Mixed Nuts 98% (Peanuts, Cashews, Almonds), Sea Salt

Check Mr Filberts Simply Sea Salt Mixed Nuts Almonds, Peanuts and Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Filberts Simply Sea Salt Mixed Nuts Almonds, Peanuts and Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad
Soy Free? Mr Filberts Simply Sea Salt Mixed Nuts Almonds, Peanuts and Cashews | Spoonful