Is Mr Filbert's Snack Salami Chorizo Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Spices, Salt, Dextrose, Garlic, Paprika Extract, Flavouring, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Rosemary Extract, Edible Collagen Casing, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Natamycin
Check Mr Filbert's Snack Salami Chorizo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Filbert's Snack Salami Chorizo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Where to buy
Mr Filbert's Snack Salami Chorizo is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


