Is Mr. Fitzpartrick's Strawberry and Kiwi Cordial Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Kiwi Juice 10% (from concentrate), Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice 10% (from concentrate), Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Fruit & Vegetable Extracts (Black Carrot).

Check Mr. Fitzpartrick's Strawberry and Kiwi Cordial against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep