Is Mr. Fitzpartrick's Strawberry and Kiwi Cordial Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Kiwi Juice 10% (from concentrate), Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice 10% (from concentrate), Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Fruit & Vegetable Extracts (Black Carrot).
Check Mr. Fitzpartrick's Strawberry and Kiwi Cordial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Fitzpartrick's Strawberry and Kiwi Cordial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


