Is Mr. Fitzpatrick's Cranberry And Pomegranate Cordial Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Pomegranate Juice 10% (From Concentrate), Cranberry Juice 10% (From Concentrate), Natural Flavourings (With Wild Rosehips Extract), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Mr. Fitzpatrick's Cranberry And Pomegranate Cordial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Fitzpatrick's Cranberry And Pomegranate Cordial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


