Is Mr. Freeze 8 x 62ml Jubbly Cola Ice Lollies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Juice from Concentrate (5%), Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Apple, Carrot, Hibiscus), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Stabiliser (Pectin), Sweetener (Acesulfame K)
Check Mr. Freeze 8 x 62ml Jubbly Cola Ice Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Freeze 8 x 62ml Jubbly Cola Ice Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr. Freeze 8 x 62ml Jubbly Cola Ice Lollies is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


