Is Mr Freeze Jubbly Strawberry Ice Lollies 8 x 62ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Juice from Concentrate (5%), Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (0.5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Carrot, Hibiscus), Flavouring, Stabiliser (Pectin), Sweetener (Acesulfame K)
Check Mr Freeze Jubbly Strawberry Ice Lollies 8 x 62ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Freeze Jubbly Strawberry Ice Lollies 8 x 62ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
VANILLA, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, VANILLA, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY
My/Mo Mochi Ice Cream Ripe Strawberry - 6ct
HAAGEN-DAZS Ice Cream, Strawberry, 14 Fl. Oz. Cup | No GMO Ingredients | No rBST | Gluten Free
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Strawberry Watermelon 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Mr Freeze Jubbly Strawberry Ice Lollies 8 x 62ml is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


