Is Mr Freeze Jubbly Strawberry Ice Lollies 8 x 62ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Juice from Concentrate (5%), Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (0.5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Carrot, Hibiscus), Flavouring, Stabiliser (Pectin), Sweetener (Acesulfame K)
Check Mr Freeze Jubbly Strawberry Ice Lollies 8 x 62ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Freeze Jubbly Strawberry Ice Lollies 8 x 62ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr Freeze Jubbly Strawberry Ice Lollies 8 x 62ml is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsIcelandAppyshop
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


