Is Mr Freeze Megapops 75x90ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Glycerol), Flavourings, Barley Malt Extract, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Carrot, Safflower, Lemon, Blackcurrant, Hibiscus), Sweetener (Acesulfame K), Colour (Beta Carotene)

Check Mr Freeze Megapops 75x90ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go