Is Mr Freeze Party Pops 20 x 45ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Glycerol, Acacia Gum), Flavourings, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Carrot, Apple, Safflower, Sweet Potato, Hibiscus, Blackcurrant, Radish, Cherry), Sweetener (Acesulfame K), Barley Malt Extract
Check Mr Freeze Party Pops 20 x 45ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Freeze Party Pops 20 x 45ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


