Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mr. Freshell Clams with Vermicelli 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clam, Vermicelli, Enoki Mushroom, Garlic, Water, Vegetable Oil, Oyster Sauce, Chili, Spice, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate

Check Mr. Freshell Clams with Vermicelli 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSpicy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchCooking
Peanut Free? Mr. Freshell Clams with Vermicelli 500g | Spoonful