Is mr goudas Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
D'INGREDIENTS CANADIENS ET COMPUTE KGouda PATE DE TOMM COR 156 ml 5.5 oz li .
Check mr goudas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mr goudas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


