Is MR. GREEN TEA, ALL NATURAL ICE CREAM, GREEN TEA, GREEN TEA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK, GREEN TEA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check MR. GREEN TEA, ALL NATURAL ICE CREAM, GREEN TEA, GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MR. GREEN TEA, ALL NATURAL ICE CREAM, GREEN TEA, GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
MR. GREEN TEA, ALL NATURAL ICE CREAM, GREEN TEA, GREEN TEA is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


