Is MR. & MRS. CLAUS SUGAR FIGURINES, SUGAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CREAM OF TARTAR, EGG WHITE POWDER, CORN STARCH, RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, YELLOW 6.
Check MR. & MRS. CLAUS SUGAR FIGURINES, SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MR. & MRS. CLAUS SUGAR FIGURINES, SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


