Is Mr & Mrs T Mai Tai Mix - 1L Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Acacia Gum, Polysorbate 60, Ester Gum, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Caramel Color.
Check Mr & Mrs T Mai Tai Mix - 1L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr & Mrs T Mai Tai Mix - 1L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Mr & Mrs T Mai Tai Mix - 1L Bottle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


