Is Mr & Mrs T Margarita Mix - 4 Pack Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Agave Nectar, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 60, Ester Gum, Sodium Metabisulfite, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Mr & Mrs T Margarita Mix - 4 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr & Mrs T Margarita Mix - 4 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Mr & Mrs T Margarita Mix - 4 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


