Is Mr & Mrs T Skinny Margarita Mix, 1 L, Bottle Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, AGAVE NECTAR, ACACIA GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 60, ESTER GUM, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Mr & Mrs T Skinny Margarita Mix, 1 L, Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr & Mrs T Skinny Margarita Mix, 1 L, Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Mr & Mrs T Skinny Margarita Mix, 1 L, Bottle is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


