Is Mr & Mrs T Sweet Sour Drink Mix - 1L Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Acacia Gum, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 60, Ester Gum, Sodium Metabisulfite (Preservative), Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1.
Check Mr & Mrs T Sweet Sour Drink Mix - 1L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr & Mrs T Sweet Sour Drink Mix - 1L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Daisy® Light Sour Cream 14 Oz. Squeeze Bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Mr & Mrs T Sweet Sour Drink Mix - 1L Bottle is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


