Is Mr & Mrs T Tom Collins Mix - 1 Liter Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Acacia Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 60, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Calcium Gluconate, Calcium Lactate
Check Mr & Mrs T Tom Collins Mix - 1 Liter Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr & Mrs T Tom Collins Mix - 1 Liter Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr & Mrs T Tom Collins Mix - 1 Liter Bottle is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteHy-VeeWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


