Is Mr & Mrs T Whiskey Sour Mix - 1 Liter Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, ACACIA GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Mr & Mrs T Whiskey Sour Mix - 1 Liter Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr & Mrs T Whiskey Sour Mix - 1 Liter Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr & Mrs T Whiskey Sour Mix - 1 Liter Bottle is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


