Is Mr Muscle Platinum Antibac Sanitising Cleaner Lemon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Quatemary ammonium compounds, benzyl-C12-16-alkyldimethyl, chlorides 0;264% (0;264g/100g)
Check Mr Muscle Platinum Antibac Sanitising Cleaner Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Muscle Platinum Antibac Sanitising Cleaner Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr Muscle Platinum Antibac Sanitising Cleaner Lemon is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth


