Is Mr Muscle Platinum Antibac Sanitising Cleaner Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Quatemary ammonium compounds, benzyl-C12-16-alkyldimethyl, chlorides 0;264% (0;264g/100g)

Check Mr Muscle Platinum Antibac Sanitising Cleaner Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Muscle Platinum Antibac Sanitising Cleaner Lemon is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth