Is Mr Muscle Platinum Kitchen Cleaning Spray 500ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains: < 5% amphoteric surfactants; non-ionic surfactants; also contains: disinfectants; perfume; limonene
Check Mr Muscle Platinum Kitchen Cleaning Spray 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Muscle Platinum Kitchen Cleaning Spray 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


