Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mr Muscle Power Gel Drain Unblocker Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains < 5% chlorine-based bleaching agents, soap, amphoteric surfactants

Check Mr Muscle Power Gel Drain Unblocker against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Muscle Power Gel Drain Unblocker is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Lactose Free? Mr Muscle Power Gel Drain Unblocker | Spoonful