Is Mr. Nature Sea Salted Sunflower Kernels Roasted In Peanut Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Kernels (roasted In Peanut Oil), Sea Salt. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Mr. Nature Sea Salted Sunflower Kernels Roasted In Peanut Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Nature Sea Salted Sunflower Kernels Roasted In Peanut Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


