Is Mr. Number One Pure Pickled Mud Fish 375g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mud Fish, Rice, Salt
Check Mr. Number One Pure Pickled Mud Fish 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Number One Pure Pickled Mud Fish 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep


