Is Mr Organic Dairy Free Lasagne Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Sun Ripened Tomatoes* (74%), Onion*, Textured Soy* (6%), Carrots *, Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Soy, Sunflower Oil*, Corn Starch*, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice*, Guar Gum*, Basil*, Black Pepper*, Nutmeg*, *From Organic Agriculture
Check Mr Organic Dairy Free Lasagne Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Organic Dairy Free Lasagne Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr Organic Dairy Free Lasagne Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


