Is Mr Organic Dairy Free Parmigiana Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Sun Ripened Tomatoes* (72%), Aubergine* (12%), Onion*, Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Soy*, Sunflower Oil*, Corn Starch*, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice*, Guar Gum*, Basil*, Oregano*, * From Organic Agriculture

Check Mr Organic Dairy Free Parmigiana Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Dairy Free Parmigiana Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping