Is Mr Organic Dark Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Low Fat Cocoa (25%), Sunflower Oil, Hazelnut Paste (11%), Cocoa Butter, All from Organic Agriculture
Check Mr Organic Dark Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Organic Dark Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr Organic Dark Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


