Is Mr Organic Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Grape Must*, 39% Balsamic Vinegar of Modena* (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must), Wine Vinegar*, Maize Starch*, *From Organic Agriculture

Check Mr Organic Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping