Is Mr Organic Grilled Artichoke Antipasti Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Artichokes (56,1%), Sunflower Oil (33,6%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (8,5%), Salt*, Garlic (0,3%), Wine Vinegar, Parsley (0,1%), Basil (0,1%), Chilli Pepper (0,05%), All from Organic Agriculture, *= Permitted Non-Organic ingredient
Check Mr Organic Grilled Artichoke Antipasti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Organic Grilled Artichoke Antipasti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Mr Organic Grilled Artichoke Antipasti is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishGarnishing


