Is Mr. Organic Italian Organic Gnocchi Classic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mashed Potatoes* (Water, Potato Flakes*), Corn Flour *, Potato Starch *, Corn Starch *, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid. Dusted with Rice Flour *. *Ingredient from organic Agriculture.
Check Mr. Organic Italian Organic Gnocchi Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Organic Italian Organic Gnocchi Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr. Organic Italian Organic Gnocchi Classic is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish


