Is Mr Organic Naturally Sweetened Italian Ketchup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Sun Ripened Tomatoes (73%), Apple Juice, Apple Vinegar, Sea Salt*, Corn Starch, Spices, All from Organic agriculture, * = Permitted non-organic ingredient
Check Mr Organic Naturally Sweetened Italian Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Organic Naturally Sweetened Italian Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mr Organic Naturally Sweetened Italian Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


