Is Mr Organic No Added Sugar Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Sun Ripened Tomatoes (87%), Onions, Roasted Garlic (2%), Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt*, Basil, Parsley, Black Pepper and Oregano, All from Organic Agriculture, * = Permitted Non-Organic ingredient
Check Mr Organic No Added Sugar Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Organic No Added Sugar Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mr Organic No Added Sugar Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


