Is Mr Organic Passata Rustica Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Organic Sun Ripened Tomatoes

Check Mr Organic Passata Rustica against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Passata Rustica is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep