Is Mr Organic Passata Rustica Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Organic Sun Ripened Tomatoes
Check Mr Organic Passata Rustica against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Organic Passata Rustica in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Mr Organic Passata Rustica is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


