Is Mr Organic Red Lentil Protein Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Lentil Flour

Check Mr Organic Red Lentil Protein Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Red Lentil Protein Rice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide Dish