Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mr Organic Sundried Tomato Antipasti Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Sundried Tomatoes (63,01%), Sunflower Oil (25,26%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (6,31%), Capers (1,9%), Wine Vinegar, Salt*, Garlic, Oregano (0,01%), Parsley (0,01%), Basil (0,01%), All from Organic Agriculture, *= Permitted Non-Organic ingredient

Check Mr Organic Sundried Tomato Antipasti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Sundried Tomato Antipasti is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Mr Organic Sundried Tomato Antipasti | Spoonful