Is Mr Organic Vegetable Tortellini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta Dough: Durum Wheat Semolina, Water*, Filling (26%): Vegetables (Onion 24%, Carrot 21%, Leek 16%, Celery 3%, Spinach 1%), Breadcrumbs (Common Wheat Flour, Yeast), Potato Flakes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt*, Spices (Garlic, Pepper, Savory), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, All from Organic Agriculture, *=Permitted Non-Organic ingredient

Check Mr Organic Vegetable Tortellini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Vegetable Tortellini is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish